Lista de Participantes

NúmeroNomeEquipa/grupoInscrito emPagamentoDorsal
1Júlio António Carones MachadoBTTEfectuado38
2Rafael Cunha QuintasEsposende Bike TeamBTTEfectuado1
3Serafim da rocha afonsoCrcneves—bttBTTEfectuado6
4Orlando felgueiras gomesIndividualBTTEfectuado77
5Marcio Manuel Vieira GonçalvesindividualBTTEfectuado136
6Dalila AlvesIndividualBTTEfectuado133
7Nuno André Neiva da CruzOs FodasBTT
8Rafael Cruz GonçalvesFuracões da MontanhaBTTEfectuado34
9Ana Marisa Soto Maior FreitasFuracões da MontanhaBTTEfectuado35
10José Maria Sá FreitasFuracões da MontanhaBTTEfectuado36
11José Vieira BaToTas BTT
12Jose Luis Carvalho de Lima RibeiroBarcelos Team/ BestMoveBTTEfectuado2
13Luis André Da Costa Lima RibeiroBarcelos Team/ BestMoveBTTEfectuado3
14Dora Helena Martins da Costa RibeiroBarcelos Team/ BestMoveCaminhadaEfectuado
15Mário Luís Monteiro Fernandes EsposendebiketeamBTTEfectuado16
16Torcato Rui da Costa GonçalvesFuracões da MontanhaBTTEfectuado37
17Valdemar FragosoEsposende bike teamBTT
18Sergio LimaCLS BTTEfectuado87
19Armando dos reis Rodrigues da cunhaBTTEfectuado4
20António RICARDO Costa RODRIGUES Barroselas bike teamBTTEfectuado5
21Paulo Cesar Amorim RibeiroIndividualBTTEfectuado43
22Paulo Jorge Ribeiro Oliveira PenaIndividualBTTEfectuado44
23Paulo Jorge Azevedo DuarteIndividualBTTEfectuado45
24Ricardo Filipe Martins SaleiroBTTEfectuado19
25Carla Sofia Martins BentoCaminhadaEfectuado
26António Anselmo de Sá Carvalhoos verdadeiros lentosBTT
27Manuel José Flores De OliveiraTrepaMontesBTTEfectuado66
28Ana Helena Marinho Do Paço OliveiraTrepaMontesBTTEfectuado67
29André Filipes De Almeida FernandesTrepaMontesBTTEfectuado68
30Manuel Jorge Pereira MarinhoTrepaMontesBTTEfectuado69
31João Carlos Do Paço OliveiraTrepaMontesCaminhadaEfectuado
32Daniel Almeida Duro LucasTrepaMontesBTTEfectuado70
33José David Pereira RodriguesTrepaMontesBTTEfectuado71
34Sandrina de Fátima Soares VilarinhoTrepaMontesCaminhadaEfectuado
35Bruno Fernandes ExpostoTrepaMontesCaminhadaEfectuado
36Anónio José Correia De SousaTrepaMontesBTTEfectuado72
37José António Martins CerqueiraTrepaMontesBTTEfectuado73
38Susana Maria Alves PereiraTrepaMontesCaminhadaEfectuado
39Armindo Araújo MonteTrepaMontesCaminhadaEfectuado
40Irene Covas Da CostaTrepaMontesCaminhadaEfectuado
41Ricardo Manuel Amorim Dias de FreitasQuintiães Bike TeamaBTT
42Francisco manuel Rodrigues Afonso MartinszBTT
43Paulo Jorge Lima MartinsmegareumaticoBTTEfectuado135
44António Manuel Carrelo Pereira OS Fraquinhos BTTEfectuado20
45Luís Filipe Carrelo Pereira OS Fraquinhos BTTEfectuado21
46José António Sá Poço OS Fraquinhos BTTEfectuado22
47Tiago da Cunha RicardoDBT - Darque Bike TeamBTT
48José Fernando Moreira MinaGrupo BTT RampinhasBTTEfectuado7
49José Passos Martins CampainhaGrupo BTT RampinhasBTTEfectuado8
50Carlos Alberto Leite AfonsoGrupo BTT RampinhasBTTEfectuado9
51Rui Fernando do Carmo ChivarriaGrupo BTT RampinhasBTTEfectuado10
52Salvador Carvalho Martins BorlidoGrupo BTT RampinhasBTTEfectuado11
53José Jesus Sá FernandesGrupo BTT RampinhasBTTEfectuado12
54Mónica Carvalho SerranoGrupo BTT RampinhasBTTEfectuado13
55Luis Miguel Veiga de BritoGrupo BTT RampinhasBTTEfectuado14
56Manuel Vasco Fernandes AmorimGrupo BTT RampinhasBTTefectuado15
57Rui pedro alves viana de saBTTEfectuado54
58Gaspar António Pereira Gonçalves LimaSPAC / BTTBTT
59José Augusto Marinho SousaBTT Rodas do CervoBTTEfectuado17
60Carlos Alberto Alves MarinhoBTT Rodas do CervoBTTEfectuado18
61jose pedro afonso cabral btt-gotinhasBTTEfectuado58
62Adelino Freitas Páduabtt-gotinhasBTTEfectuado59
63Claudio Ramos RibeiroBTTEfectuado23
64Rui Miguel Barreto RamosBTTEfectuado75
65Samuel AmorimBTTEfectuado64
66Rui Miguel Vilas Boas NovoIndividual BTT
67Artur jorge barbosa da rochaindividualBTT
68Artur jorge barbosa da rochaindividualBTT
69Artur jorge barbosa da rochaindividualBTT
70Artur jorge barbosa da rochaindividualBTT
71Pedro valentim faria duartepedalbeer/autopedroBTTEfectuado147
72Joaquim Fernando SilvaBTT CRCN NevesBTTEfectuado62
73Luís André da Rocha BritoBTTEfectuado60
74Joaquim CoelhoBTTEfectuado107
75Hugo Brites Correiabandinho do basketBTTEfectuado40
76Victor César Mendes TeixeiraTrepaMontesBTT
77MARIO JORGE PINHEIRO MACIELfuracões da montanhaBTTEfectuado169
78Helder henrique valerio lopes santosComovex bike team BTTEfectuado110
79Gonçalo RochaBTTEfectuado42
80José Rodrigues Alves PinheiroBarroselas Bike team BTT
81Maria Filomena Vieira Alves AfonsoGrupo de BTT RampinhasBTTEfectuado53
82Pedro Miguel Baptista Pereira Padela Natural Team-Fisiofreixo BTTEfectuado74
83Henrique Daniel Viana MartinsCasa do povo de retortaBTT
84Nuno CastroKTM PortugalBTTEfectuado118
85Miguel Vaz MirandaDarque Bike Team - Rota da LampreiaBTT
86Jaime Queiros Macedo Fragoso team BTT
87Helder Mesquita Barretobtt-GotinhasBTTEfectuado24
88Joaquim Paulo Da Costa Faria Barbosabtt-GotinhasBTTEfectuado25
89Vitor Manuel Da Costa Faria Barbosabtt-GotinhasBTTEfectuado26
90David Vianabtt-GotinhasBTTEfectuado32
91Vitor João noronha Nunesbtt-GotinhasBTTEfectuado28
92Julio Augusto Pombal Marques Os fraquinhos BTT
93Bruno Severinobtt-GotinhasBTTEfectuado29
94Sandra Maria sa Oliveira Marques Caminhada
95Manuel Salguierobtt-GotinhasBTTEfectuado30
96Jose Alberto M. valdrezbtt-GotinhasBTTEfectuado31
97Rui Mesquitabtt-GotinhasBTTEfectuado27
98Carlos Alberto Mendes Da Palmabtt-GotinhasBTT
99Carlos Manuel Barbosa dantasBTTEfectuado50
100Pedro Filipe Bezerra Da Cunha vieirabtt-GotinhasBTTEfectuado33
101Enrique Benvindo Guerreiro TrepaMontesBTTEfectuado65
102João Pintor Araújo BTTEfectuado48
103João carlos dias luzBTTEfectuado49
104Carlos Alberto Costa GonçalvesFuracões da MontanhaBTTEfectuado39
105Manuel Jorge da Costa AmaroCaracol ao PedalBTTEfectuado51
106Dario Lima MarquesCaracol ao PedalBTTEfectuado52
107Delfina Manuela Fernandes LeiteCaracol ao PedalCaminhadaEfectuado
108Maria da Guia Alves VieiraCaracol ao PedalCaminhadaEfectuado
109Jose Miguel Silva RodriguesBandinho do BasketBTTEfectuado41
110Maria do Céu Vieira Lopes MarquesCaracol ao PedalCaminhadaEfectuado
111Avelino Alberto Azevedo Fernandes diasClsBTTEfectuado117
112Rcardo Duarte Pereira SantosBBT - Barroselas Bike TeamBTTEfectuado114
113Rui Miguel Vilas Boas NovoIndividual BTT
114Cristiano miguel miranda novo#elesnomonteBTTEfectuado112
115Paulo Jorge Amorim GomesBTTEfectuado47
116Ismael Ricardo Durães da Rocha CorreiaBagarinho Temos Tempo - Geraz BTTBTTEfectuado115
117Armando Bruno Pena Pereira da SilvaIndividualBTTEfectuado46
118Cristina Maria Mota CarvalhoIndividualBTTEfectuado61
119marco julio maciel cordeiroBTT
120Helder Filipe Lopes MirandaPedalbeerBTTEfectuado149
121Carlos Pereira5+BTTBTTEfectuado78
122Agostinho Carvalho5+BTTBTTEfectuado172
123Pedro Martins 5+BTTBTTEfectuado79
124Luis Lima5+BTTBTTEfectuado80
125Pedro Pereira5+BTTBTTEfectuado173
126Joao Paulo Vale5+BTTBTTEfectuado81
127Carlos Rego5+BTTBTTEfectuado82
128Carlos Manuel Coutinho BarradasBTTEfectuado57
129manuel cunhaBTTRampinhasBTTEfectuado55
130Luis filipe Costa5+BTTBTTEfectuado83
131Adriano Rio5+BTTBTTEfectuado84
132sergio nuno sa macedoCRCN Neves BTTEfectuado132
133João Paulo CabanelasDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado88
134Nuno Fernando CabanelasDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado89
135Francisco MacielDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado90
136Simão Bogalheira MarquesDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado91
137Valter Martins PereiraDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado92
138Milton Faria Videira AbreuDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado93
139Tiago MoreiraDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado94
140Rui Manuel Amaro FarinhotoDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado95
141Luis BorlidoDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado96
142Hugo Ricardo FerreiraDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado97
143Patricia Dias BorlidoDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado98
144Cristiano Vieira AraujoDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado99
145José António Rodrigues VianaViabikeBTTEfectuado56
146Bruno Miranda da CostaBarroselas Cycling TeamBTTEfectuado85
147Paulo Jorge Lima da CostaBarroselas Cycling TeamBTTEfectuado86
148Francisco Tomás Lima de MatosGnauk / King Gates / Blisq CreativeBTTEfectuado63
149Antonio Miranda PereiraBarroselas Bike TeamBTTEfectuado76
150Valter Sousa mansoClsBTT
151António SimõesTrepaMontesCaminhadaEfectuado
152Graça GuerreiroTrepaMontesCaminhadaEfectuado
153Sandra BouçaTrepaMontesCaminhadaEfectuado
154Luis miguel freitasIndividualBTT
155Gaspar António Pereira Gonçalves LimaSPAC/BTTBTT
156André LimaOrange PowerBTTEfectuado119
157Catarina Fagundes AmorimGRUPO DESPORTIVO CASTELENSEBTTEfectuado108
158Pedro PereiraEu comigoBTTEfectuado145
159José Carlos silva menezesBTT
160Hélder Silva CastroGnauk/KingGates/BlisqCreativeBTTEfectuado106
161Gil DelgadoDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado100
162José GiganteDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado101
163Carlos Manuel Carvalho MoraisDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado102
164Jorge Alberto VenturaDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado103
165Luis PereiraDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado104
166Francisco BogalheiraDesnivelados BTT / CEDECOBTTEfectuado105
167Domingos Jorge Pinto BarbosaCRCN NevesBTTEfectuado123
168jose manuel veiga novotrilhos e companhia neves f.c.BTTEfectuado137
169Rui MarquesSozinhoBTTEfectuado109
170Rui Filipe Felgueiras PintoBarroselas Bike TeamBTTEfectuado142
171Delfim Miguel Rodrigues MirandaCRCN-NevesBTTEfectuado141
172Tomás Gabriel Lima de barrosBagarinho temos tempoBTTEfectuado116
173JOÃO PEDROBTTEfectuado111
174Luís Miguel Silva LopesSPAC-BTTBTTEfectuado176
175Paulo Jorge de Oliveira FernandesIndividualBTTEfectuado157
176Carlos Alberto Meira da RochaIndividualBTTEfectuado158
177Carlos PereiraBaToTas/Ponte de LimaBTT
178jose peixoto barbosaBTTEfectuado113
179Gabriel Pereira MacielBarroselas bike teamBTTEfectuado143
180Filipe Fonte CarvalhoIndividual BTT
181Marco Paulo Da Silva DiasPadela Team FisiofreixoBTTEfectuado168
182Bruno SilvaDarque Bike TeamBTT
183Bruno Miranda Calçada SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECHBTTEfectuado124
184Joaquim Manuel Maciel Lima CatarinoIndividualBTTEfectuado134
185Vitor Tiago Araújo EnesBagarinho temos tempo BTTEfectuado121
186Luís César Matos da Silva Barcelos Portugal TeamBTTEfectuado120
187Pedro Miguel MoreiraGrupo BTT RampinhasBTTEfectuado122
188Marco André Martins CastroBTT125
189Bruno Pinheiro MartinsBarroselas Bike teamBTT126
190António Martins GonçalvesBTT128
191Rafael Morgado LimaBTT130
192Luis Miguel Afonso CoelhoOs RampinhasBTT131
193Patrick Armand Joseph LegalRampinhasBTT138
194paulo Jorge CarvalhorampinhasBTT140
195Augusto Maria Dos Santos PeixotoBTT144
196Simão Costa Faria Dos Santos PeixotoBTT146
197Fernando PedrosaAmigos por naturezaBTT148
198Rui PereiraBTT150
199Jorge Sousa BarreiroCiclar SozinhoBTT151
200jose PeixotoBTT152
201jose filipe dantasBTT154
202Marcio Diogo da Silva GomesBTT153
203Mario Ricardo MarceloBTT155
204Arlindo Monteiro LopesBTT156
205Rodrigo Faria LopesBTT159
206Pedro Miguel Lima AlvesBagarinho Temos TempoBTT161
207Lourenço SousaRampinhasBTT160
208Cristiano Torres Pereira Da CostaRampinhasBTT162
209Alvaro Martins Castanho CorreiaRampinhasBTT163
210Rui Jorge mota marinhoBTT164
211Gilberto DiasGD CastelenseBTT165
212Marco andre Macedo dos SantoscrcnBTT166
213António Rodrigues Alves PinheiroBarroselas Bike teamBTT167
214Francisco José Ribeiro de PassosStress offBTT170
215Tiago CastanheiroCastanheiraBTT171
216Fábia Augusto Araújo da SilvaOs MalucosBTT174
217Carlos Alberto Martins LimaOs MalucosBTT175